Hover over a division to see the results...

Current state of the parties
Conservatives
Green Party
Independent
Labour
Liberal Democrats
UKIP
Reform UK
Monster Raving Loony
Seats not yet declared
Forename Surname Division Party Result Turnout Percentage PreviousVotes PreviousParty PreviousPercentage
Lana Hempsall Acle Conservative 1321 2415 34.77 1343 Conservative 52
Cathy Cordiner-Achenbach Acle Labour 506 2415 34.77 1343 Conservative 52
Caroline Fernandez Acle Green 295 2415 34.77 1343 Conservative 52
Emelye Harvey Acle Liberal Democrat 293 2415 34.77 1343 Conservative 52
Rhodri Oliver Attleborough Conservative 1597 2618 26.13 1685 Conservative 63
James Bremner Attleborough Labour 559 2618 26.13 1685 Conservative 63
Ian Speller Attleborough Liberal Democrat 462 2618 26.13 1685 Conservative 63
Steve Riley Aylsham Liberal Democrat 1442 3377 39.44 1358 Liberal Democrat 44
Hal Turkmen Aylsham Conservative 1421 3377 39.44 1358 Liberal Democrat 44
Andrew Boswell Aylsham Green 234 3377 39.44 1358 Liberal Democrat 44
Stephen Maseko Aylsham Labour 202 3377 39.44 1358 Liberal Democrat 44
Jonathan Rackham Aylsham Independent 78 3377 39.44 1358 Liberal Democrat 44
Andrew Proctor Blofield and Brundall Conservative 1770 3010 37.01 1818 Conservative 63
Glenn Springett Blofield and Brundall Labour 553 3010 37.01 1818 Conservative 63
Jan Davis Blofield and Brundall Green 475 3010 37.01 1818 Conservative 63
Ian Wilson Blofield and Brundall Liberal Democrat 212 3010 37.01 1818 Conservative 63
Mike Sands Bowthorpe Labour 1419 2611 30.30 1175 Labour 50
Roy Ashman Bowthorpe Conservative 756 2611 30.30 1175 Labour 50
Jonathan Watson Bowthorpe Independent 292 2611 30.30 1175 Labour 50
Sean Bennett Bowthorpe Liberal Democrat 144 2611 30.30 1175 Labour 50
Carl Smith Breydon Conservative 1615 2545 29.04 1289 Conservative 48
Trevor Wainwright Breydon Labour 676 2545 29.04 1289 Conservative 48
Hannah Morris Breydon Green 171 2545 29.04 1289 Conservative 48
Gareth Howe Breydon Liberal Democrat 83 2545 29.04 1289 Conservative 48
Penny Carpenter Caister-on-Sea Conservative 1642 2453 33.43 1177 Conservative 50
Stuart Hellingsworth Caister-on-Sea Labour 685 2453 33.43 1177 Conservative 50
Kenneth Petersen Caister-on-Sea Green 126 2453 33.43 1177 Conservative 50
Steve Morphew Catton Grove Labour 1321 2648 33.40 1194 Labour 48
Richard Potter Catton Grove Conservative 922 2648 33.40 1194 Labour 48
Tony Park Catton Grove Green 300 2648 33.40 1194 Labour 48
Nigel Lubbock Catton Grove Liberal Democrat 105 2648 33.40 1194 Labour 48
Barry Stone Clavering Conservative 1742 3542 39.11 1756 Conservative 52
Ian Stone Clavering Liberal Democrat 947 3542 39.11 1756 Conservative 52
Eric Wareham Clavering Green 484 3542 39.11 1756 Conservative 52
Alison Green Clavering Labour 369 3542 39.11 1756 Conservative 52
Alexandra Kemp Clenchwarton and Kings Lynn South Independent 1280 2210 28.07 1181 Independent 53
Liam Hind Clenchwarton and Kings Lynn South Conservative 743 2210 28.07 1181 Independent 53
Adam Giles Clenchwarton and Kings Lynn South Labour 187 2210 28.07 1181 Independent 53
Sharon Blundell Costessey Liberal Democrat 1387 3661 29.37 1603 Liberal Democrat 45
John Irving Costessey Conservative 1261 3661 29.37 1603 Liberal Democrat 45
Jamal Sealey Costessey Labour 730 3661 29.37 1603 Liberal Democrat 45
Owen Watkins Costessey Green 283 3661 29.37 1603 Liberal Democrat 45
Alison Birmingham Crome Labour 1073 2372 33.00 1151 Labour 50
Jonathan Emsell Crome Conservative 967 2372 33.00 1151 Labour 50
Judith Ford Crome Green 242 2372 33.00 1151 Labour 50
Victor Scrivens Crome Liberal Democrat 90 2372 33.00 1151 Labour 50
Tim Adams Cromer Liberal Democrat 1745 3209 39.06 1481 Liberal Democrat 45
Richard Parker Cromer Conservative 1071 3209 39.06 1481 Liberal Democrat 45
David Russell Cromer Labour 207 3209 39.06 1481 Liberal Democrat 45
Mike Bossingham Cromer Green 186 3209 39.06 1481 Liberal Democrat 45
William Richmond Dereham North Conservative 1409 2226 27.07 1512 Conservative 65
Georgina Bunting Dereham North Labour 618 2226 27.07 1512 Conservative 65
Brendon Bernard Dereham North Liberal Democrat 199 2226 27.07 1512 Conservative 65
Phillip Duigan Dereham South Conservative 1152 2297 25.65 1179 Conservative 47
Harry Clarke Dereham South Labour 997 2297 25.65 1179 Conservative 47
Jenny Pitchford Dereham South Liberal Democrat 148 2297 25.65 1179 Conservative 47
Stuart Dark Dersingham Conservative 2290 3133 35.65 2445 Conservative 73
Jordan Stokes Dersingham Green 456 3133 35.65 2445 Conservative 73
George Lankester Dersingham Labour 238 3133 35.65 2445 Conservative 73
Erika Coward Dersingham Liberal Democrat 149 3133 35.65 2445 Conservative 73
Keith Kiddie Diss and Roydon Conservative 1512 2819 32.81 1484 Conservative 54
Trevor Wenman Diss and Roydon Liberal Democrat 594 2819 32.81 1484 Conservative 54
Pam Reekie Diss and Roydon Labour 454 2819 32.81 1484 Conservative 54
David Reynolds Diss and Roydon Green 259 2819 32.81 1484 Conservative 54
Michael Chenery Of Horsbrugh Docking Conservative 1499 2653 34.92 1856 Conservative 69
Chris Morley Docking Independent 706 2653 34.92 1856 Conservative 69
Michelle Carter Docking Labour 448 2653 34.92 1856 Conservative 69
Tony White Downham Market Conservative 1395 2688 31.27 1677 Conservative 61
Josie Ratcliffe Downham Market Liberal Democrat 641 2688 31.27 1677 Conservative 61
Eamonn McCusker Downham Market Labour 372 2688 31.27 1677 Conservative 61
Jackie Westrop Downham Market Independent 280 2688 31.27 1677 Conservative 61
Tony Adams Drayton and Horsford Conservative 1311 2717 32.28 1452 Conservative 63
Dave Thomas Drayton and Horsford Liberal Democrat 1100 2717 32.28 1452 Conservative 63
Trevor Turk Drayton and Horsford Labour 306 2717 32.28 1452 Conservative 63
Martin Wilby East Depwade Conservative 1700 2720 34.22 1858 Conservative 67
James Eddy East Depwade Labour 463 2720 34.22 1858 Conservative 67
Andrew Newby East Depwade Green 330 2720 34.22 1858 Conservative 67
Bernard Chauly East Depwade Liberal Democrat 227 2720 34.22 1858 Conservative 67
James Bensly East Flegg Conservative 1975 2730 34.51 1529 Conservative 54
Edd Bush East Flegg Labour 384 2730 34.51 1529 Conservative 54
Hannah Gray East Flegg Green 328 2730 34.51 1529 Conservative 54
Nicholas Read East Flegg Liberal Democrat 43 2730 34.51 1529 Conservative 54
Brian Watkins Eaton Liberal Democrat 1640 4174 56.46 1833 Liberal Democrat 47
Peter Prinsley Eaton Labour 1172 4174 56.46 1833 Liberal Democrat 47
John Ward Eaton Conservative 967 4174 56.46 1833 Liberal Democrat 47
Jane Saunders Eaton Green 395 4174 56.46 1833 Liberal Democrat 47
Bill Borrett Elmham and Mattishall Conservative 2037 3174 33.54 2231 Conservative 71
Philip Morton Elmham and Mattishall Green 410 3174 33.54 2231 Conservative 71
Tara Ann Harris Elmham and Mattishall Labour 395 3174 33.54 2231 Conservative 71
Mark Foley Elmham and Mattishall Liberal Democrat 332 3174 33.54 2231 Conservative 71
Tom Fitzpatrick Fakenham Conservative 1376 2572 30.44 1321 Conservative 53
John Rest Fakenham Independent 569 2572 30.44 1321 Conservative 53
Ruth Goodall Fakenham Labour 371 2572 30.44 1321 Conservative 53
Kris Marshall-Smith Fakenham Green 256 2572 30.44 1321 Conservative 53
Martin Storey Feltwell Conservative 1983 3040 30.80 2009 Conservative 68
Tom Ryves Feltwell Independent 456 3040 30.80 2009 Conservative 68
Christopher Harvey Feltwell Labour 416 3040 30.80 2009 Conservative 68
Neil Aldridge Feltwell Independent 185 3040 30.80 2009 Conservative 68
Brian Long Fincham Conservative 1510 2535 29.34 1640 Conservative 59
Alan Holmes Fincham Independent 629 2535 29.34 1640 Conservative 59
Jo Smith Fincham Labour 396 2535 29.34 1640 Conservative 59
Daniel Elmer Forehoe Conservative 1622 3559 37.10 1785 Conservative 58
Vivienne Clifford-Jackson Forehoe Liberal Democrat 979 3559 37.10 1785 Conservative 58
John Morland Forehoe Labour 531 3559 37.10 1785 Conservative 58
Ian Boreham Forehoe Green 363 3559 37.10 1785 Conservative 58
Tom Matthews Forehoe Reform UK 64 3559 37.10 1785 Conservative 58
Nick Daubney Freebridge Lynn Conservative 1670 2583 34.56 1535 Conservative 57
Andrew De Whalley Freebridge Lynn Green 510 2583 34.56 1535 Conservative 57
Francis Bone Freebridge Lynn Labour 403 2583 34.56 1535 Conservative 57
Jim Moriarty Gayton and Nar Valley Independent 1370 2824 35.30 1577 Conservative 62
Olivia Morris Gayton and Nar Valley Conservative 1156 2824 35.30 1577 Conservative 62
David Collis Gayton and Nar Valley Labour 298 2824 35.30 1577 Conservative 62
Graham Middleton Gaywood North and Central Conservative 1031 1839 24.19 871 Conservative 46
Helen Dalgliesh Gaywood North and Central Labour 616 1839 24.19 871 Conservative 46
David Mills Gaywood North and Central Liberal Democrat 131 1839 24.19 871 Conservative 46
Jim Perkins Gaywood North and Central UKIP 61 1839 24.19 871 Conservative 46
Thomas Smith Gaywood South Conservative 980 2031 21.08 857 Conservative 39
Micaela Bartrum Gaywood South Labour 724 2031 21.08 857 Conservative 39
Rob Colwell Gaywood South Liberal Democrat 228 2031 21.08 857 Conservative 39
Michael Stone Gaywood South UKIP 99 2031 21.08 857 Conservative 39
Graham Plant Gorleston St Andrews Conservative 1369 2408 30.87 1145 Conservative 46
Jo Thurtle Gorleston St Andrews Labour 734 2408 30.87 1145 Conservative 46
Tracey Darnell Gorleston St Andrews Green 181 2408 30.87 1145 Conservative 46
Gordon Smith Gorleston St Andrews Liberal Democrat 124 2408 30.87 1145 Conservative 46
Stephen Askew Guiltcross Conservative 1987 2989 33.54 2067 Conservative 69
Michael Brindle Guiltcross Labour 601 2989 33.54 2067 Conservative 69
Beverley Bulmer Guiltcross Liberal Democrat 401 2989 33.54 2067 Conservative 69
Shelagh Gurney Hellesdon Conservative 1734 2922 32.62 1683 Conservative 61
Bibin Baby Hellesdon Labour 635 2922 32.62 1683 Conservative 61
David Britcher Hellesdon Liberal Democrat 396 2922 32.62 1683 Conservative 61
Ken Parsons Hellesdon Green 157 2922 32.62 1683 Conservative 61
Vic Thomson Henstead Conservative 1744 3720 41.57 1790 Conservative 57
David Fairbairn Henstead Liberal Democrat 1044 3720 41.57 1790 Conservative 57
Chris Smith Henstead Labour 523 3720 41.57 1790 Conservative 57
Julie Young Henstead Green 409 3720 41.57 1790 Conservative 57
Dan Roper Hevingham and Spixworth Liberal Democrat 1545 2616 35.38 1297 Liberal Democrat 47
Chris Corson Hevingham and Spixworth Conservative 872 2616 35.38 1297 Liberal Democrat 47
Tony Hemmingway Hevingham and Spixworth Labour 199 2616 35.38 1297 Liberal Democrat 47
Margaret Dewsbury Hingham Conservative 1644 2704 39.42 1708 Conservative 67
Victoria Walters Hingham Green 440 2704 39.42 1708 Conservative 67
Kendra Cogman Hingham Labour 357 2704 39.42 1708 Conservative 67
Gary Blundell Hingham Liberal Democrat 263 2704 39.42 1708 Conservative 67
Eric Vardy Holt Conservative 1650 3470 46.60 1666 Liberal Democrat 46
Sarah Butikofer Holt Liberal Democrat 1311 3470 46.60 1666 Liberal Democrat 46
Simon Russell Holt Green 297 3470 46.60 1666 Liberal Democrat 46
Kay Montandon Holt Labour 212 3470 46.60 1666 Liberal Democrat 46
Nigel Dixon Hoveton and Stalham Conservative 1613 2482 32.52 1540 Conservative 60
Pierre Butikofer Hoveton and Stalham Liberal Democrat 353 2482 32.52 1540 Conservative 60
Richard Stowe Hoveton and Stalham Labour 274 2482 32.52 1540 Conservative 60
Michael Filgate Hoveton and Stalham Green 157 2482 32.52 1540 Conservative 60
Paul Rice Hoveton and Stalham Independent 85 2482 32.52 1540 Conservative 60
David Bills Humbleyard Conservative 2087 3978 37.75 2215 Conservative 60
Simon Chapman Humbleyard Labour 971 3978 37.75 2215 Conservative 60
Janet Bearman Humbleyard Green 494 3978 37.75 2215 Conservative 60
Julian Halls Humbleyard Liberal Democrat 426 3978 37.75 2215 Conservative 60
Lesley Bambridge King's Lynn North and Central Conservative 520 1380 17.28 716 Labour 47
Wilfred Lambert King's Lynn North and Central Labour 482 1380 17.28 716 Labour 47
Rob Archer King's Lynn North and Central Green 256 1380 17.28 716 Labour 47
Richard Coward King's Lynn North and Central Liberal Democrat 66 1380 17.28 716 Labour 47
Gary Bramham King's Lynn North and Central Reform UK 56 1380 17.28 716 Labour 47
Brenda Jones Lakenham Labour 1453 2600 36.04 1249 Labour 50
Helen Betts Lakenham Conservative 818 2600 36.04 1249 Labour 50
Penelope Hubble Lakenham Liberal Democrat 329 2600 36.04 1249 Labour 50
Kay Mason Billig Loddon Conservative 2007 3721 42.53 2091 Conservative 63
Jeremy Rowe Loddon Labour 1372 3721 42.53 2091 Conservative 63
Gill Stone Loddon Liberal Democrat 342 3721 42.53 2091 Conservative 63
Alison Thomas Long Stratton Conservative 1763 2813 35.27 1832 Conservative 64
David Vail Long Stratton Labour 515 2813 35.27 1832 Conservative 64
Shaun Button Long Stratton Green 275 2813 35.27 1832 Conservative 64
Jon Norton Long Stratton Liberal Democrat 260 2813 35.27 1832 Conservative 64
Carl Annison Lothingland Conservative 1687 2693 28.19 1331 Conservative 47
Tony Wright Lothingland Labour 514 2693 28.19 1331 Conservative 47
Adrian Myers Lothingland Independent 353 2693 28.19 1331 Conservative 47
Trevor Rawson Lothingland Green 139 2693 28.19 1331 Conservative 47
Colleen Walker Magdalen Labour 1082 2243 27.19 1062 Labour 48
Ivan Murray-Smith Magdalen Conservative 978 2243 27.19 1062 Labour 48
Georgie Oatley Magdalen Green 183 2243 27.19 1062 Labour 48
Jamie Osborn Mancroft Green 1819 3505 39.07 1355 Labour 47
Danny Douglas Mancroft Labour 1165 3505 39.07 1355 Labour 47
Craig Harvey Mancroft Conservative 521 3505 39.07 1355 Labour 47
Julian Kirk Marshland North Conservative 1224 2103 25.80 1344 Conservative 71
Sandra Squire Marshland North Independent 574 2103 25.80 1344 Conservative 71
Matthew Hannay Marshland North Labour 305 2103 25.80 1344 Conservative 71
Chris Dawson Marshland South Conservative 1679 2674 25.81 1567 Conservative 60
Colin Rose Marshland South Independent 546 2674 25.81 1567 Conservative 60
David Hodgkinson Marshland South Labour 253 2674 25.81 1567 Conservative 60
Alastair Kent Marshland South Green 196 2674 25.81 1567 Conservative 60
Steffan Aquarone Melton Constable Liberal Democrat 1490 3195 41.97 1549 Liberal Democrat 45
Jonathan Wilton Melton Constable Conservative 1291 3195 41.97 1549 Liberal Democrat 45
Rosie Woolgar Melton Constable Green 212 3195 41.97 1549 Liberal Democrat 45
Rebecca Shaw Melton Constable Labour 202 3195 41.97 1549 Liberal Democrat 45
Chrissie Rumsby Mile Cross Labour 1084 2175 28.18 998 Labour 49
Stephen Bailey Mile Cross Conservative 611 2175 28.18 998 Labour 49
Fiona Dowson Mile Cross Green 373 2175 28.18 998 Labour 49
Susan Holland Mile Cross Liberal Democrat 107 2175 28.18 998 Labour 49
Edward Maxfield Mundesley Independent 1128 3320 44.02 1309 Liberal Democrat 43
Wendy Fredericks Mundesley Liberal Democrat 1052 3320 44.02 1309 Liberal Democrat 43
Crispian Riley-Smith Mundesley Conservative 891 3320 44.02 1309 Liberal Democrat 43
Jasper Haywood Mundesley Labour 140 3320 44.02 1309 Liberal Democrat 43
Mark Taylor Mundesley Green 109 3320 44.02 1309 Liberal Democrat 43
Mark Kiddle-Morris Necton and Launditch Conservative 2099 3315 36.94 2477 Conservative 75
Joseph Sisto Necton and Launditch Labour 569 3315 36.94 2477 Conservative 75
Jane Keidon-Cooper Necton and Launditch Green 452 3315 36.94 2477 Conservative 75
Matthew Weatherill Necton and Launditch Liberal Democrat 195 3315 36.94 2477 Conservative 75
Paul Neale Nelson Green 1945 4042 55.78 1735 Labour 47
Caroline Sykes Nelson Labour 1765 4042 55.78 1735 Labour 47
Iain Gwynn Nelson Conservative 332 4042 55.78 1735 Labour 47
Andrew Jamieson North Coast Conservative 1847 2881 40.44 1891 Conservative 69
John Crofts North Coast Liberal Democrat 782 2881 40.44 1891 Conservative 69
John Simmons North Coast Labour 252 2881 40.44 1891 Conservative 69
Lucy Shires North Walsham East Liberal Democrat 1303 2968 34.90 1646 Liberal Democrat 55
Pauline Porter North Walsham East Conservative 1256 2968 34.90 1646 Liberal Democrat 55
Graham Jones North Walsham East Labour 218 2968 34.90 1646 Liberal Democrat 55
Elizabeth Dixon North Walsham East Green 191 2968 34.90 1646 Liberal Democrat 55
Saul Penfold North Walsham West and Erpingham Liberal Democrat 1259 3021 39.37 1037 Liberal Democrat 34
Jon Payne North Walsham West and Erpingham Conservative 1206 3021 39.37 1037 Liberal Democrat 34
Chris Melhuish North Walsham West and Erpingham Green 315 3021 39.37 1037 Liberal Democrat 34
Claudia Owen North Walsham West and Erpingham Labour 241 3021 39.37 1037 Liberal Democrat 34
Karen Vincent Old Catton Conservative 1420 2380 35.74 1356 Conservative 65
Jack Manzi Old Catton Labour 580 2380 35.74 1356 Conservative 65
Ian Chapman Old Catton Green 227 2380 35.74 1356 Conservative 65
Alan Whiteside Old Catton Liberal Democrat 153 2380 35.74 1356 Conservative 65
Greg Peck Reepham Conservative 1388 2813 40.93 1231 Conservative 44
Sue Catchpole Reepham Liberal Democrat 893 2813 40.93 1231 Conservative 44
Sarah Morgan Reepham Green 310 2813 40.93 1231 Conservative 44
Tom Rednall Reepham Labour 222 2813 40.93 1231 Conservative 44
By-Election Sewell Conservative 0 0 0.00 1591 Labour 60
By-Election Sewell Labour 0 0 0.00 1591 Labour 60
By-Election Sewell Liberal Democrat 0 0 0.00 1591 Labour 60
By-Election Sewell Green 0 0 0.00 1591 Labour 60
Judy Oliver Sheringham Conservative 1590 3113 45.59 1380 Conservative 46
Liz Withington Sheringham Liberal Democrat 1157 3113 45.59 1380 Conservative 46
Ruth Bartlett Sheringham Labour 171 3113 45.59 1380 Conservative 46
Simon Grewcock Sheringham Green 150 3113 45.59 1380 Conservative 46
Tony Shannocks Poet Bolster Sheringham Official Monster Raving Loony Party 45 3113 45.59 1380 Conservative 46
Richard Price South Smallburgh Conservative 1381 2963 41.46 1252 Conservative 42
Adam Varley South Smallburgh Liberal Democrat 1165 2963 41.46 1252 Conservative 42
Anne Filgate South Smallburgh Green 198 2963 41.46 1252 Conservative 42
Finola Gaynor-Powell South Smallburgh Labour 133 2963 41.46 1252 Conservative 42
Nick Coppack South Smallburgh Independent 86 2963 41.46 1252 Conservative 42
John Ward Sprowston Conservative 1754 3253 35.13 1659 Conservative 54
Natasha Harpley Sprowston Labour 1148 3253 35.13 1659 Conservative 54
Kahn Johnson Sprowston Green 212 3253 35.13 1659 Conservative 54
Simon Lockett Sprowston Liberal Democrat 139 3253 35.13 1659 Conservative 54
Ed Colman Swaffham Conservative 1766 2574 29.44 1577 Conservative 59
John Zielinski Swaffham Labour 428 2574 29.44 1577 Conservative 59
Peter Bate Swaffham Green 233 2574 29.44 1577 Conservative 59
Paul Auber Swaffham Liberal Democrat 147 2574 29.44 1577 Conservative 59
Stuart Clancy Taverham Conservative 1571 2659 34.88 1751 Conservative 67
Caroline Karimi-Ghovanlou Taverham Liberal Democrat 573 2659 34.88 1751 Conservative 67
Daryl Wickham Taverham Labour 352 2659 34.88 1751 Conservative 67
Claire Marcham Taverham Green 163 2659 34.88 1751 Conservative 67
Fabian Eagle The Brecks Conservative 2172 3048 32.54 2131 Conservative 72
Stuart Terry The Brecks Labour 415 3048 32.54 2131 Conservative 72
Anne Rix The Brecks Green 291 3048 32.54 2131 Conservative 72
Evie-May Ellis The Brecks Liberal Democrat 170 3048 32.54 2131 Conservative 72
Jane James Thetford East Conservative 967 1870 23.93 982 Conservative 48
Susan Dowling Thetford East Labour 684 1870 23.93 982 Conservative 48
Jamie Cash Thetford East Liberal Democrat 114 1870 23.93 982 Conservative 48
Denis Crawford Thetford East UKIP 105 1870 23.93 982 Conservative 48
Terry Jermy Thetford West Labour 1204 2116 21.95 1323 Labour 52
Barbara Tullett Thetford West Conservative 720 2116 21.95 1323 Labour 52
Martin Callam Thetford West Liberal Democrat 101 2116 21.95 1323 Labour 52
Philip Wagstaff Thetford West Independent 91 2116 21.95 1323 Labour 52
Ben Price Thorpe Hamlet Green 1654 3882 45.02 1175 Labour 35
Cavan Stewart Thorpe Hamlet Labour 1427 3882 45.02 1175 Labour 35
Jonathan Gillespie Thorpe Hamlet Conservative 801 3882 45.02 1175 Labour 35
Ian Mackie Thorpe St Andrew Conservative 1721 3202 38.53 1799 Conservative 63
Eleanor Laming Thorpe St Andrew Green 705 3202 38.53 1799 Conservative 63
Gurpreet Padda Thorpe St Andrew Labour 579 3202 38.53 1799 Conservative 63
Phyllida Scrivens Thorpe St Andrew Liberal Democrat 197 3202 38.53 1799 Conservative 63
Emma Corlett Town Close Labour 2191 4064 42.36 2026 Labour 52
Mary Chacksfield Town Close Conservative 876 4064 42.36 2026 Labour 52
Willem Buttinger Town Close Green 721 4064 42.36 2026 Labour 52
Neil Hardman Town Close Liberal Democrat 276 4064 42.36 2026 Labour 52
Matthew Reilly University Labour 980 1894 35.74 1173 Labour 59
John Greenaway University Green 419 1894 35.74 1173 Labour 59
Henry Lynn University Conservative 377 1894 35.74 1173 Labour 59
Huw Sayer University Liberal Democrat 118 1894 35.74 1173 Labour 59
Claire Bowes Watton Conservative 1685 2546 25.80 1785 Conservative 71
Timothy Birt Watton Green 380 2546 25.80 1785 Conservative 71
Keith Prince Watton Labour 327 2546 25.80 1785 Conservative 71
James Minto Watton Liberal Democrat 154 2546 25.80 1785 Conservative 71
Michael Dalby Wells Conservative 1312 2637 39.47 1775 Liberal Democrat 61
Andrew Brown Wells Liberal Democrat 916 2637 39.47 1775 Liberal Democrat 61
Xenia Horne Wells Labour 205 2637 39.47 1775 Liberal Democrat 61
Stephen Green Wells Green 204 2637 39.47 1775 Liberal Democrat 61
Maxine Webb Wensum Labour 1394 2674 32.78 1324 Labour 49
David King Wensum Conservative 614 2674 32.78 1324 Labour 49
Teresa Belton Wensum Green 559 2674 32.78 1324 Labour 49
Gordon Dean Wensum Liberal Democrat 107 2674 32.78 1324 Labour 49
Barry Duffin West Depwade Conservative 1632 3741 40.47 2413 Conservative 65
Beverley Spratt West Depwade Independent 888 3741 40.47 2413 Conservative 65
Alyson Read West Depwade Labour 478 3741 40.47 2413 Conservative 65
Bob McClenning West Depwade Liberal Democrat 394 3741 40.47 2413 Conservative 65
Carol Sharp West Depwade Green 349 3741 40.47 2413 Conservative 65
Andy Grant West Flegg Conservative 1432 2100 32.39 1380 Conservative 63
Emma Punchard West Flegg Green 299 2100 32.39 1380 Conservative 63
Claire Wardley West Flegg Labour 287 2100 32.39 1380 Conservative 63
Rebecca Woods West Flegg Liberal Democrat 82 2100 32.39 1380 Conservative 63
John Fisher Woodside Conservative 1515 2994 35.69 1494 Conservative 55
Martin Booth Woodside Labour 1000 2994 35.69 1494 Conservative 55
Jim Green Woodside Green 363 2994 35.69 1494 Conservative 55
Victor Morgan Woodside Liberal Democrat 116 2994 35.69 1494 Conservative 55
Fran Whymark Wroxham Conservative 1802 2874 34.74 1744 Conservative 59
Julia Wheeler Wroxham Labour 439 2874 34.74 1744 Conservative 59
Nicholas Ball Wroxham Green 345 2874 34.74 1744 Conservative 59
Richard Moore Wroxham Liberal Democrat 288 2874 34.74 1744 Conservative 59
Robert Savage Wymondham Conservative 1837 3965 36.18 2222 Conservative 56
Suzanne Nuri-Nixon Wymondham Liberal Democrat 1305 3965 36.18 2222 Conservative 56
Christopher Bunting Wymondham Labour 561 3965 36.18 2222 Conservative 56
Paul Sutcliff Wymondham Green 262 3965 36.18 2222 Conservative 56
Edward Connolly Yare and All Saints Conservative 1724 2554 31.41 1991 Conservative 73
Paul Siegert Yare and All Saints Labour 370 2554 31.41 1991 Conservative 73
Ann Bowyer Yare and All Saints Green 310 2554 31.41 1991 Conservative 73
Ulrike Behrendt Yare and All Saints Liberal Democrat 150 2554 31.41 1991 Conservative 73
Mike Smith-Clare Yarmouth Nelson and South Town Labour 760 1703 18.89 843 Labour 43
Daniel Candon Yarmouth Nelson and South Town Conservative 681 1703 18.89 843 Labour 43
Rebecca Durant Yarmouth Nelson and South Town Green 109 1703 18.89 843 Labour 43
Mark Godfrey Yarmouth Nelson and South Town Liberal Democrat 79 1703 18.89 843 Labour 43
Mick Riley Yarmouth Nelson and South Town Reform UK 74 1703 18.89 843 Labour 43
Graham Carpenter Yarmouth North and Central Conservative 1049 2262 25.13 871 Labour 34
Sandy Lysaght Yarmouth North and Central Labour 699 2262 25.13 871 Labour 34
Ron Ellis Yarmouth North and Central Independent 213 2262 25.13 871 Labour 34
Carrie Talbot Yarmouth North and Central UKIP 121 2262 25.13 871 Labour 34
Anne Killett Yarmouth North and Central Green 91 2262 25.13 871 Labour 34
Tony Harris Yarmouth North and Central Liberal Democrat 89 2262 25.13 871 Labour 34