Division:

First NameLast Name PartyDivisionVotesPercentage
ACLE
Turnout: 2162 (32.05%)
Brian John MaxwellIlesConservativeACLE86740%
ChristopherWoollandsUKIPACLE71233%
Alan DavidPawseyLabourACLE47322%
Victor FrederickMorganLiberal DemocratACLE1105%
ATTLEBOROUGH
Turnout: 2329 (26.15%)
AlecByrneConservativeATTLEBOROUGH90739%
John ChristopherSavoryUKIPATTLEBOROUGH75833%
John HerbertWilliamsLabourATTLEBOROUGH53023%
PatMcclenningLiberal DemocratATTLEBOROUGH1346%
AYLSHAM
Turnout: 2825 (38.30%)
David GeorgeHarrisonLiberal DemocratAYLSHAM114841%
Ian GordonGrahamConservativeAYLSHAM72726%
SteveEmmensUKIPAYLSHAM61722%
RayBrittLabourAYLSHAM33312%
BLOFIELD AND BRUNDALL
Turnout: 2589 (35.23%)
Andrew JamesProctorConservativeBLOFIELD AND BRUNDALL119846%
ElliotPageLabourBLOFIELD AND BRUNDALL54421%
ArminHessUKIPBLOFIELD AND BRUNDALL49319%
NickBallGreenBLOFIELD AND BRUNDALL2359%
Peter JamesSergeantLiberal DemocratBLOFIELD AND BRUNDALL1195%
BOWTHORPE
Turnout: 2259 (27.12%)
MikeSandsLabourBOWTHORPE114451%
Paul Anthony GeorgeWellsConservativeBOWTHORPE67630%
Jean KathleenBishopGreenBOWTHORPE34215%
Felicity ElizabethHartleyLiberal DemocratBOWTHORPE974%
BREYDON
Turnout: 2440 (29.31%)
Alan ChristieGreyUKIPBREYDON90337%
Trevor JohnWainwrightLabourBREYDON82234%
Graham RobertPlantConservativeBREYDON71529%
CAISTER-ON-SEA
Turnout: 2524 (35.02%)
PatHaconLabourCAISTER-ON-SEA87535%
JackCuttingUKIPCAISTER-ON-SEA80232%
RonHantonConservativeCAISTER-ON-SEA68827%
Harry LeeWebbGreenCAISTER-ON-SEA1155%
Nicholas MarkDyerLiberal DemocratCAISTER-ON-SEA442%
CATTON GROVE
Turnout: 2152 (27.07%)
SteveMorphewLabourCATTON GROVE94544%
MichelleHoUKIPCATTON GROVE48422%
Christopher JohnGrayConservativeCATTON GROVE41619%
Tony ArthurParkGreenCATTON GROVE20810%
Leigh JohnTookeLiberal DemocratCATTON GROVE995%
CLAVERING
Turnout: 2889 (33.73%)
Margaret FlorenceSomervilleConservativeCLAVERING90631%
CaroleBryantUKIPCLAVERING71225%
Andrew PaulBarberLiberal DemocratCLAVERING64422%
Stephen CharlesSimmondsLabourCLAVERING35612%
Derek WilliamWestGreenCLAVERING2719%
CLENCHWARTON AND KINGS LYNN SOUTH
Turnout: 2168 (29.06%)
AlexandraKempLabourCLENCHWARTON AND KINGS LYNN SOUTH95544%
JasonEdwardsUKIPCLENCHWARTON AND KINGS LYNN SOUTH63129%
DavidWhitbyConservativeCLENCHWARTON AND KINGS LYNN SOUTH58227%
COSTESSEY
Turnout: 2913 (28.18%)
TimEastLiberal DemocratCOSTESSEY110838%
TomBurkardUKIPCOSTESSEY61421%
Andrew DavidPondConservativeCOSTESSEY56819%
CidGibbsLabourCOSTESSEY42014%
Ian JohnBorehamGreenCOSTESSEY2037%
CROME
Turnout: 2153 (29.55%)
GeorgeNobbsLabourCROME106149%
Ann DorisWilliamsUKIPCROME50624%
Jonathan JamesEmsellConservativeCROME34216%
Judith MarianneFordGreenCROME1738%
Jane DeniseWrightLiberal DemocratCROME713%
CROMER
Turnout: 3250 (39.52%)
HilaryCoxConservativeCROMER112735%
Stephen DavidScott-FawcettUKIPCROMER80425%
Richard PayneHarbordLiberal DemocratCROMER58518%
Scott JamesEastwoodLabourCROMER55117%
Rupert SandinoErisGreenCROMER1274%
John GastonMorganIndependentCROMER562%
DEREHAM NORTH
Turnout: 2398 (30.76%)
WilliamRichmondConservativeDEREHAM NORTH90938%
AnnaHamiltonUKIPDEREHAM NORTH79333%
Harry Edward JonathanClarkeLabourDEREHAM NORTH47220%
Ann Patricia RobertsonBowyerGreenDEREHAM NORTH2249%
DEREHAM SOUTH
Turnout: 2447 (27.75%)
Paul Christopher JohnGilmourUKIPDEREHAM SOUTH87636%
GordonBambridgeConservativeDEREHAM SOUTH69328%
Craig ThomasWarmerLabourDEREHAM SOUTH52822%
Paul JamesSpeedLiberal DemocratDEREHAM SOUTH1807%
David JonothanBowyerGreenDEREHAM SOUTH1125%
ChrisOlleyChristian Peoples AllianceDEREHAM SOUTH582%
DERSINGHAM
Turnout: 3051 (35.05%)
JohnDobsonConservativeDERSINGHAM142247%
Irene OliveRamsbothamUKIPDERSINGHAM84428%
Richard WilliamPenningtonLabourDERSINGHAM62721%
Erika IngridCowardLiberal DemocratDERSINGHAM1585%
DISS AND ROYDON
Turnout: 2524 (31.51%)
JennyChamberlinConservativeDISS AND ROYDON111544%
SamPatelUKIPDISS AND ROYDON55222%
Scott FrancisHugginsLabourDISS AND ROYDON38215%
Trevor LeonardWenmanLiberal DemocratDISS AND ROYDON24310%
Jacob AndrewEcclestoneGreenDISS AND ROYDON2329%
DOCKING
Turnout: 2673 (33.43%)
MichaelChenery Of HorsbrughConservativeDOCKING113843%
DavidHolmesIndependentDOCKING101238%
IanGourlayLabourDOCKING52320%
DOWNHAM MARKET
Turnout: 2420 (30.78%)
TonyWhiteConservativeDOWNHAM MARKET87836%
Karen TeresaHeadUKIPDOWNHAM MARKET77432%
PeterSmithLabourDOWNHAM MARKET52322%
SheridanPayneIndependentDOWNHAM MARKET24510%
DRAYTON AND HORSFORD
Turnout: 2128 (26.91%)
TonyAdamsConservativeDRAYTON AND HORSFORD84640%
Brian GAntuarUKIPDRAYTON AND HORSFORD65131%
ChrisJonesLabourDRAYTON AND HORSFORD42120%
Veronica MaryBeadleLiberal DemocratDRAYTON AND HORSFORD21010%
EAST DEPWADE
Turnout: 2330 (30.64%)
Martin JamesWilbyConservativeEAST DEPWADE147363%
Gillian MaryArtisLiberal DemocratEAST DEPWADE45920%
Linda AnnBellosLabourEAST DEPWADE39817%
EAST FLEGG
Turnout: 2389 (32.77%)
JonathonChildsUKIPEAST FLEGG99742%
JimShrimplinConservativeEAST FLEGG90638%
BrianPilkingtonLabourEAST FLEGG48620%
EATON
Turnout: 3537 (48.67%)
BrianWatkinsLiberal DemocratEATON146041%
Antony DanielLittleConservativeEATON103429%
Jack ValentineSinclairLabourEATON64718%
Jane IsobelSaundersGreenEATON39611%
ELMHAM AND MATTISHALL
Turnout: 2828 (31.53%)
BillBorrettConservativeELMHAM AND MATTISHALL138049%
Anthony NicholasMooreUKIPELMHAM AND MATTISHALL90332%
LindaGorehamLabourELMHAM AND MATTISHALL54519%
FAKENHAM
Turnout: 2404 (29.66%)
TomFitzpatrickConservativeFAKENHAM76432%
JanetHoldomLabourFAKENHAM64627%
Terence HenryComberUKIPFAKENHAM63927%
Gloria Margaret DianeLisherLiberal DemocratFAKENHAM24910%
Frances LeeCollinsonGreenFAKENHAM1064%
FELTWELL
Turnout: 2853 (30.19%)
MartinStoreyConservativeFELTWELL127345%
JohnBankheadUKIPFELTWELL109538%
PhilDaviesLabourFELTWELL48517%
FINCHAM
Turnout: 2564 (30.03%)
BrianLongConservativeFINCHAM99039%
Ashley RichardCollinsUKIPFINCHAM87234%
JonathanToyeLabourFINCHAM55622%
KateSayerLiberal DemocratFINCHAM1466%
FOREHOE
Turnout: 2848 (33.75%)
Colin WayneFoulgerConservativeFOREHOE82529%
JonHerbertIndependentFOREHOE52719%
Jeremy RKentUKIPFOREHOE51718%
BobMcclenningLiberal DemocratFOREHOE46916%
NigelCrouchLabourFOREHOE32411%
Roy ArthurWalmsleyGreenFOREHOE1867%
FREEBRIDGE LYNN
Turnout: 2744 (36.27%)
JasonLawConservativeFREEBRIDGE LYNN91733%
MichaelDe WhalleyGreenFREEBRIDGE LYNN77328%
NevilleManleyUKIPFREEBRIDGE LYNN58921%
Gary IanHowmanLabourFREEBRIDGE LYNN38914%
TonyBubbLiberal DemocratFREEBRIDGE LYNN763%
GAYTON AND NAR VALLEY
Turnout: 2765 (33.65%)
Richard TobyCokeUKIPGAYTON AND NAR VALLEY78328%
MikeKnightsIndependentGAYTON AND NAR VALLEY72326%
Paul StephenFosterConservativeGAYTON AND NAR VALLEY54820%
Elaine MargaretOliverLiberal DemocratGAYTON AND NAR VALLEY36913%
PeterWilkinsonLabourGAYTON AND NAR VALLEY2017%
BaljinderAnotaNo Description GivenGAYTON AND NAR VALLEY1415%
GAYWOOD NORTH AND CENTRAL
Turnout: 1958 (26.38%)
JimPerkinsUKIPGAYWOOD NORTH AND CENTRAL69736%
John LeonardCollopLabourGAYWOOD NORTH AND CENTRAL62532%
JeanMickleburghConservativeGAYWOOD NORTH AND CENTRAL47824%
JohnLovelessLiberal DemocratGAYWOOD NORTH AND CENTRAL1588%
GAYWOOD SOUTH
Turnout: 2232 (22.83%)
Margaret RoseWilkinsonLabourGAYWOOD SOUTH83537%
MichaelStoneUKIPGAYWOOD SOUTH75834%
MichaelLangwadeConservativeGAYWOOD SOUTH46621%
Richard JamesCowardLiberal DemocratGAYWOOD SOUTH1738%
GORLESTON ST ANDREWS
Turnout: 2381 (33.19%)
MatthewSmithUKIPGORLESTON ST ANDREWS87437%
TonyWrightLabourGORLESTON ST ANDREWS85436%
PatPageConservativeGORLESTON ST ANDREWS65327%
GUILTCROSS
Turnout: 2596 (31.28%)
StephenAskewConservativeGUILTCROSS113244%
JeremyPowerUKIPGUILTCROSS69227%
JimWatersLabourGUILTCROSS43817%
SteveGordonLiberal DemocratGUILTCROSS33413%
HELLESDON
Turnout: 2830 (31.81%)
Shelagh CassandraGurneyConservativeHELLESDON112040%
Michael FrancisWalshUKIPHELLESDON83129%
SashaPearceLabourHELLESDON49618%
PeterBalcombeLiberal DemocratHELLESDON2298%
Jennifer AnnParkhouseGreenHELLESDON1545%
HENSTEAD
Turnout: 2625 (35.45%)
Roger AckworthSmithConservativeHENSTEAD111142%
Ronald JohnMurphyUKIPHENSTEAD58022%
Nicola JeannetteFowlerLabourHENSTEAD43617%
Philippa Gray KathleenGrantLiberal DemocratHENSTEAD29911%
IngoWagenknechtIndependentHENSTEAD1998%
HEVINGHAM AND SPIXWORTH
Turnout: 2324 (32.84%)
DanielRoperLiberal DemocratHEVINGHAM AND SPIXWORTH85037%
Shaun AndrewVincentConservativeHEVINGHAM AND SPIXWORTH68029%
SandraSmythUKIPHEVINGHAM AND SPIXWORTH56324%
TonyHemmingwayLabourHEVINGHAM AND SPIXWORTH23110%
HINGHAM
Turnout: 2151 (32.18%)
MargaretDewsburyConservativeHINGHAM128460%
Peter AlanEldridgeGreenHINGHAM40419%
Graham GeorgeHaydenLabourHINGHAM29414%
Paul WynterBlathwaytLiberal DemocratHINGHAM1698%
HOLT
Turnout: 3786 (50.75%)
Michael John MortonBakerUKIPHOLT134135%
HelenEalesConservativeHOLT99126%
Sarah Elizabeth JaneButikoferLiberal DemocratHOLT85122%
JonoReadLabourHOLT39911%
MartinLangsdonGreenHOLT2045%
HOVETON AND STALHAM
Turnout: 2632 (36.72%)
Nigel DavidDixonConservativeHOVETON AND STALHAM83332%
Duncan CharlesBakerUKIPHOVETON AND STALHAM64124%
Sheila AnnCullinghamLabourHOVETON AND STALHAM55421%
SteveRileyLiberal DemocratHOVETON AND STALHAM52120%
Alicia JaneHullGreenHOVETON AND STALHAM833%
HUMBLEYARD
Turnout: 2873 (33.08%)
Judith MargaretVirgoConservativeHUMBLEYARD130645%
Ralph HarveyEvansUKIPHUMBLEYARD57720%
VictoriaSmillieLabourHUMBLEYARD39014%
Andrew JohnPanesGreenHUMBLEYARD35212%
Margaret GrimmerPitcherLiberal DemocratHUMBLEYARD2489%
KING'S LYNN NORTH AND CENTRAL
Turnout: 1413 (18.09%)
David JohnCollisLabourKING'S LYNN NORTH AND CENTRAL102673%
ThomasSmithConservativeKING'S LYNN NORTH AND CENTRAL38727%
LAKENHAM
Turnout: 2270 (31.10%)
Susan JaneWhitakerLabourLAKENHAM114951%
David AngusFairbairnLiberal DemocratLAKENHAM53924%
Tim MichaelJonesGreenLAKENHAM32314%
Mathew JohnMorrisConservativeLAKENHAM25911%
LODDON
Turnout: 3141 (37.61%)
Adrian JohnGunsonConservativeLODDON200164%
Alan JamesBaughUKIPLODDON59419%
DavidReekieLabourLODDON38312%
Judith AnnTryggvasonLiberal DemocratLODDON1635%
LONG STRATTON
Turnout: 2605 (33.48%)
Alison MaryThomasConservativeLONG STRATTON111543%
David ThomasThorntonUKIPLONG STRATTON65825%
Deborah HelenSacksLabourLONG STRATTON37114%
Linden AlanParkerLiberal DemocratLONG STRATTON26910%
Daniel PaulScottGreenLONG STRATTON1927%
LOTHINGLAND
Turnout: 2471 (29.53%)
ColinAldred UKIPLOTHINGLAND93038%
Barry MichaelStone ConservativeLOTHINGLAND85635%
BrianWalker LabourLOTHINGLAND68528%
MAGDALEN
Turnout: 2262 (28.92%)
ColleenWalkerLabourMAGDALEN108648%
MattSwannUKIPMAGDALEN75733%
Brian MichaelDoltonConservativeMAGDALEN41919%
MANCROFT
Turnout: 2549 (31.76%)
Richard AndrewBearmanGreenMANCROFT114045%
Stephanie AnnFriendLabourMANCROFT90636%
Thomas SamuelStringerConservativeMANCROFT32813%
Jeremy NigelHookeLiberal DemocratMANCROFT1757%
MARSHLAND NORTH
Turnout: 2022 (26.48%)
FredAgnewUKIPMARSHLAND NORTH75137%
TonyWrightConservativeMARSHLAND NORTH62131%
Sally BarbaraRustNo Description GivenMARSHLAND NORTH33316%
HollyRustLabourMARSHLAND NORTH31716%
MARSHLAND SOUTH
Turnout: 2098 (21.49%)
HarryHumphreyConservativeMARSHLAND SOUTH137566%
Heather MargaretFouracreLabourMARSHLAND SOUTH72334%
MELTON CONSTABLE
Turnout: 3205 (42.65%)
David JamesRamsbothamUKIPMELTON CONSTABLE114436%
Russell JohnWrightConservativeMELTON CONSTABLE94529%
Callum EdwardRingerLabourMELTON CONSTABLE56818%
JacquelineHoweLiberal DemocratMELTON CONSTABLE35511%
Thomas Andrew SilvanoRobinsonGreenMELTON CONSTABLE1936%
MILE CROSS
Turnout: 2048 (26.12%)
DeborahGihawiLabourMILE CROSS91345%
Richard AlanEdwardsGreenMILE CROSS43521%
John BrianYoulesUKIPMILE CROSS39719%
SimonHarrisonConservativeMILE CROSS21711%
SarahCunninghamLiberal DemocratMILE CROSS864%
MUNDESLEY
Turnout: 2827 (38.85%)
WyndhamNorthamConservativeMUNDESLEY74226%
Jason MalcolmPatchettUKIPMUNDESLEY62422%
Edward RobertMaxfieldLiberal DemocratMUNDESLEY58221%
Graham RobertJonesIndependentMUNDESLEY28310%
LizCornwallLabourMUNDESLEY2559%
PhilipKeddellIndependentMUNDESLEY2499%
Peter AlanCrouchGreenMUNDESLEY923%
NECTON AND LAUNDITCH
Turnout: 3172 (36.51%)
MarkKiddle-MorrisConservativeNECTON AND LAUNDITCH128941%
JamesLeigh-WoodUKIPNECTON AND LAUNDITCH86727%
JoeSistoLabourNECTON AND LAUNDITCH58218%
JaneKeidan-CooperGreenNECTON AND LAUNDITCH2548%
Glynn GeorgeBurrowsIndependentNECTON AND LAUNDITCH1806%
NELSON
Turnout: 2484 (34.27%)
Andrew PhilipBoswellGreenNELSON134154%
LaylaDickersonLabourNELSON77531%
Alexandra RhiannonDaviesConservativeNELSON2219%
Helen AnneWhitworthLiberal DemocratNELSON1476%
NORTH COAST
Turnout: 2808 (37.72%)
RichardBirdIndependentNORTH COAST112540%
GarrySandellConservativeNORTH COAST95934%
John MichaelCraneUKIPNORTH COAST45516%
EmiliaRustLabourNORTH COAST26910%
NORTH WALSHAM EAST
Turnout: 3042 (34.94%)
Edward AnthonyFossLiberal DemocratNORTH WALSHAM EAST106835%
LynetteComberUKIPNORTH WALSHAM EAST70523%
Stephen BernardBurkeLabourNORTH WALSHAM EAST64521%
RichardShepherdConservativeNORTH WALSHAM EAST50016%
Paul MalcolmOakesGreenNORTH WALSHAM EAST1244%
NORTH WALSHAM WEST AND ERPINGHAM
Turnout: 2846 (39.27%)
John WilliamTimewellLiberal DemocratNORTH WALSHAM WEST AND ERPINGHAM80428%
DaveSpencerLabourNORTH WALSHAM WEST AND ERPINGHAM76527%
NormanSmithConservativeNORTH WALSHAM WEST AND ERPINGHAM59121%
JohnArthursonUKIPNORTH WALSHAM WEST AND ERPINGHAM54619%
Roger JamesFredenburghGreenNORTH WALSHAM WEST AND ERPINGHAM1405%
OLD CATTON
Turnout: 2163 (33.06%)
JudyLeggettConservativeOLD CATTON79637%
Lionel RobertBuckinghamUKIPOLD CATTON49723%
Peter LeonardWatsonLabourOLD CATTON38918%
James WilliamWrightLiberal DemocratOLD CATTON36217%
PhilDi PalmaGreenOLD CATTON1196%
REEPHAM
Turnout: 2287 (34.92%)
James MichaelJoyceLiberal DemocratREEPHAM76834%
Kerrie AlisonBarnettConservativeREEPHAM71731%
DominicLowUKIPREEPHAM51022%
Christine MaryHemmingwayLabourREEPHAM29213%
SEWELL
Turnout: 2190 (27.95%)
Julie DawnBrociek-CoultonLabourSEWELL80537%
Jonathan AndrewHillGreenSEWELL63129%
Glenn StuartTingleUKIPSEWELL36817%
Evelyn JeanCollishawConservativeSEWELL32215%
Stuart CharlesBeadleLiberal DemocratSEWELL643%
SHERINGHAM
Turnout: 2949 (43.01%)
Brian JohnHannahLiberal DemocratSHERINGHAM108437%
RhodriOliverConservativeSHERINGHAM85029%
David NathanielWilsonUKIPSHERINGHAM55719%
Noel ChristopherGantLabourSHERINGHAM36112%
Alistair KilmuirCormackGreenSHERINGHAM973%
SOUTH SMALLBURGH
Turnout: 2872 (40.06%)
David MichaelThomasLiberal DemocratSOUTH SMALLBURGH87931%
PaulRiceConservativeSOUTH SMALLBURGH84429%
Jeffrey George ErnestParkesUKIPSOUTH SMALLBURGH76827%
Denise LesleyBurkeLabourSOUTH SMALLBURGH27410%
Ingrid EmmaDoddGreenSOUTH SMALLBURGH1074%
SPROWSTON
Turnout: 3184 (33.98%)
John MartynWardConservativeSPROWSTON107634%
ChrissieRumsbyLabourSPROWSTON94130%
John LeslieGilsonUKIPSPROWSTON86527%
SamSirdarLiberal DemocratSPROWSTON3029%
SWAFFHAM
Turnout: 2371 (30.13%)
Paul JohnSmythUKIPSWAFFHAM105544%
AnnStewardConservativeSWAFFHAM94940%
MatthewFultonLabourSWAFFHAM36715%
TAVERHAM
Turnout: 2520 (32.52%)
Stuart MichaelClancyConservativeTAVERHAM139956%
Ian PKellyUKIPTAVERHAM61324%
AngusDixonLabourTAVERHAM28511%
Paul RichardBurallLiberal DemocratTAVERHAM2239%
THE BRECKS
Turnout: 2925 (33.46%)
IanMonsonConservativeTHE BRECKS125343%
JamesVernonUKIPTHE BRECKS108237%
StephenGreenLabourTHE BRECKS30110%
JeffProsserGreenTHE BRECKS1947%
Mark AnthonyClampChristian Peoples AllianceTHE BRECKS953%
THETFORD EAST
Turnout: 1906 (24.35%)
Denis MelvinCrawfordUKIPTHETFORD EAST89647%
MarionChapman-AllenConservativeTHETFORD EAST50226%
BrendaCanhamLabourTHETFORD EAST36019%
Julia MarianneYellolyGreenTHETFORD EAST854%
BodoRissmannLiberal DemocratTHETFORD EAST633%
THETFORD WEST
Turnout: 2300 (23.75%)
Peter CostasGeorgiouUKIPTHETFORD WEST81435%
TerryJermyLabourTHETFORD WEST81335%
TristanAshbyConservativeTHETFORD WEST35315%
CarlClarkChristian Peoples AllianceTHETFORD WEST1346%
DannyJeffreyLiberal DemocratTHETFORD WEST1225%
Sandra ElizabethWalmsleyGreenTHETFORD WEST643%
THORPE HAMLET
Turnout: 2515 (28.43%)
Adrian CharlesDearnleyGreenTHORPE HAMLET95938%
EamonnBurgessLabourTHORPE HAMLET77231%
Philip AllanHardyConservativeTHORPE HAMLET56723%
Simon RichardNobbsLiberal DemocratTHORPE HAMLET2179%
THORPE ST ANDREW
Turnout: 2469 (31.37%)
Ian JamesMackieConservativeTHORPE ST ANDREW115347%
Joanna LesleyBarkerLabourTHORPE ST ANDREW57723%
DavidMorelandUKIPTHORPE ST ANDREW55322%
SteveBuckleLiberal DemocratTHORPE ST ANDREW1868%
TOWN CLOSE
Turnout: 3158 (37.39%)
Emma ClareCorlettLabourTOWN CLOSE123439%
Paul VincentNealeGreenTOWN CLOSE111735%
BarryCochraneConservativeTOWN CLOSE60419%
RodericBealeLiberal DemocratTOWN CLOSE2036%
UNIVERSITY
Turnout: 1817 (24.12%)
BertBremnerLabourUNIVERSITY113763%
Elliot JohnFolanGreenUNIVERSITY37120%
Thomas Ireland BlackburneCannonConservativeUNIVERSITY19211%
PhilipJimenezLiberal DemocratUNIVERSITY1176%
WATTON
Turnout: 2411 (27.98%)
StanHebbornUKIPWATTON80834%
JohnRogersConservativeWATTON66227%
Keith StephenGilbertIndependentWATTON56924%
Margaret EvelynHolmesLabourWATTON27011%
Timothy EdwardBirtGreenWATTON1024%
WELLS
Turnout: 2878 (41.87%)
MarieStrongLiberal DemocratWELLS141049%
SimonHesterConservativeWELLS58720%
HarryAskewUKIPWELLS56119%
Martyn George MorganSlomanLabourWELLS2168%
Sharon SuzanneHarveyGreenWELLS1044%
WENSUM
Turnout: 2253 (27.29%)
ElizabethMorganGreenWENSUM103546%
MartinPeekLabourWENSUM87739%
Joe DavidFerrisConservativeWENSUM24611%
AlexBarryLiberal DemocratWENSUM954%
WEST DEPWADE
Turnout: 3314 (37.16%)
BevSprattConservativeWEST DEPWADE153146%
AshleyChristopherUKIPWEST DEPWADE82925%
Ian VictorSprattLiberal DemocratWEST DEPWADE50815%
Pamela AnnReekieLabourWEST DEPWADE44613%
WEST FLEGG
Turnout: 1973 (34.08%)
Michael Reginald HarryCarttissConservativeWEST FLEGG80241%
DanielThistlethwaiteUKIPWEST FLEGG62932%
Lee PaulSuttonLabourWEST FLEGG54227%
WOODSIDE
Turnout: 2374 (36.24%)
Nigel ChristopherShawConservativeWOODSIDE92239%
Jill VeronicaWigyLabourWOODSIDE76832%
Ean AlexanderNewberryUKIPWOODSIDE55523%
Phyllida Isobel MargaretScrivensLiberal DemocratWOODSIDE1295%
WROXHAM
Turnout: 2849 (35.72%)
TomGarrodConservativeWROXHAM90832%
Stephen PaulHeardIndependentWROXHAM55019%
RichardAmiesUKIPWROXHAM54319%
Michael WilliamKitchingLiberal DemocratWROXHAM53319%
Malcolm KennethKempLabourWROXHAM31511%
WYMONDHAM
Turnout: 3651 (38.94%)
JoeMooneyConservativeWYMONDHAM139238%
AndyGardinerIndependentWYMONDHAM120333%
PeterColbyUKIPWYMONDHAM50314%
Kevin PatrickO`GradyLabourWYMONDHAM3449%
Paul JamesSeemanLiberal DemocratWYMONDHAM852%
PacoDavila DavilaIndependentWYMONDHAM622%
MikeWeltonIndependentWYMONDHAM622%
YARE AND ALL SAINTS
Turnout: 2437 (32.16%)
CliffJordanConservativeYARE AND ALL SAINTS107444%
PaulThompsonUKIPYARE AND ALL SAINTS94239%
John Charles WilliamMichieLabourYARE AND ALL SAINTS42117%
YARMOUTH NELSON AND SOUTHTOWN
Turnout: 1960 (21.78%)
Rex EdgarParkinson-HareUKIPYARMOUTH NELSON AND SOUTHTOWN82542%
Kerry SusanneRobinson-PayneLabourYARMOUTH NELSON AND SOUTHTOWN81442%
Barry GeorgeColemanConservativeYARMOUTH NELSON AND SOUTHTOWN27114%
Shaun BarryWrightUnited Peoples PartyYARMOUTH NELSON AND SOUTHTOWN503%
YARMOUTH NORTH AND CENTRAL
Turnout: 2532 (27.85%)
MickCastleLabourYARMOUTH NORTH AND CENTRAL97539%
Kay ElizabethGreyUKIPYARMOUTH NORTH AND CENTRAL89235%
PennyCarpenterConservativeYARMOUTH NORTH AND CENTRAL56822%
TonyHarrisLiberal DemocratYARMOUTH NORTH AND CENTRAL974%