Hover over a division to see the results...
Current state of the parties
Conservatives
Green Party
Independent
Labour
Liberal Democrats
UKIP
Seats not yet declared
Forename Surname Division Party Result Turnout Percentage PreviousVotes PreviousParty PreviousPercentage
Brian Iles ACLE Conservative 1343 2567 37.78 867 Conservative 40
Thomas Rednall ACLE Labour 756 2567 37.78 867 Conservative 40
Michael Blake ACLE Liberal Democrat 249 2567 37.78 867 Conservative 40
David Moreland ACLE UKIP 219 2567 37.78 867 Conservative 40
Rhodri Oliver ATTLEBOROUGH Conservative 1685 2655 28.37 907 Conservative 39
Philip Spiby ATTLEBOROUGH Labour 632 2655 28.37 907 Conservative 39
Christopher Mackinnon ATTLEBOROUGH Liberal Democrat 338 2655 28.37 907 Conservative 39
David Harrison AYLSHAM Liberal Democrat 1358 3110 39.70 1148 Liberal Democrat 41
Hal Turkmen AYLSHAM Conservative 1221 3110 39.70 1148 Liberal Democrat 41
Simon Court AYLSHAM Labour 389 3110 39.70 1148 Liberal Democrat 41
Trevor Gardiner AYLSHAM UKIP 142 3110 39.70 1148 Liberal Democrat 41
Andrew Proctor BLOFIELD AND BRUNDALL Conservative 1818 2902 38.51 1198 Conservative 46
Alan Pawsey BLOFIELD AND BRUNDALL Labour 479 2902 38.51 1198 Conservative 46
Eleanor Mason BLOFIELD AND BRUNDALL Liberal Democrat 284 2902 38.51 1198 Conservative 46
Beth Davis BLOFIELD AND BRUNDALL Green 167 2902 38.51 1198 Conservative 46
Armin Hess BLOFIELD AND BRUNDALL UKIP 154 2902 38.51 1198 Conservative 46
Mike Sands BOWTHORPE Labour 1175 2349 28.95 1144 Labour 51
Henry Newton BOWTHORPE Conservative 710 2349 28.95 1144 Labour 51
Michelle Newton BOWTHORPE UKIP 170 2349 28.95 1144 Labour 51
Nannette Youssef BOWTHORPE Green 170 2349 28.95 1144 Labour 51
Silvia Schmidtova BOWTHORPE Liberal Democrat 124 2349 28.95 1144 Labour 51
Carl Smith BREYDON Conservative 1289 2703 31.00 903 UKIP 37
Trevor Wainwright BREYDON Labour 795 2703 31.00 903 UKIP 37
Alan Grey BREYDON UKIP 619 2703 31.00 903 UKIP 37
Penny Carpenter CAISTER-ON-SEA Conservative 1177 2363 31.55 875 Labour 35
Donna Hammond CAISTER-ON-SEA UKIP 551 2363 31.55 875 Labour 35
Christina Horne CAISTER-ON-SEA Labour 467 2363 31.55 875 Labour 35
Harry Webb CAISTER-ON-SEA Green 168 2363 31.55 875 Labour 35
Steve Morphew CATTON GROVE Labour 1194 2502 31.17 945 Labour 44
Daniel Elmer CATTON GROVE Conservative 955 2502 31.17 945 Labour 44
Tony Park CATTON GROVE Green 169 2502 31.17 945 Labour 44
Leigh Tooke CATTON GROVE Liberal Democrat 114 2502 31.17 945 Labour 44
Michelle Ho CATTON GROVE Independent 70 2502 31.17 945 Labour 44
Margaret Stone CLAVERING Conservative 1756 3362 38.57 906 Conservative 31
Christopher Brown CLAVERING Liberal Democrat 1131 3362 38.57 906 Conservative 31
Nicola Fowler CLAVERING Labour 475 3362 38.57 906 Conservative 31
Alexandra Kemp CLENCHWARTON AND KINGS LYNN SOUTH Independent 1181 2246 28.76 955 Labour 44
Christopher Crofts CLENCHWARTON AND KINGS LYNN SOUTH Conservative 616 2246 28.76 955 Labour 44
Deborah Holman CLENCHWARTON AND KINGS LYNN SOUTH Labour 317 2246 28.76 955 Labour 44
Trevor Roberts CLENCHWARTON AND KINGS LYNN SOUTH UKIP 132 2246 28.76 955 Labour 44
Tim East COSTESSEY Liberal Democrat 1603 3572 31.88 1108 Liberal Democrat 38
Andrew Wiltshire COSTESSEY Conservative 1216 3572 31.88 1108 Liberal Democrat 38
Jonathan Garrard COSTESSEY Labour 553 3572 31.88 1108 Liberal Democrat 38
Catherine Rowett COSTESSEY Green 200 3572 31.88 1108 Liberal Democrat 38
George Nobbs CROME Labour 1151 2305 31.81 1061 Labour 49
Jonathan Emsell CROME Conservative 743 2305 31.81 1061 Labour 49
Ann Williams CROME UKIP 171 2305 31.81 1061 Labour 49
Judith Ford CROME Green 147 2305 31.81 1061 Labour 49
Ian Leach CROME Liberal Democrat 93 2305 31.81 1061 Labour 49
Timothy Adams CROMER Liberal Democrat 1481 3322 40.86 1127 Conservative 35
Hilary Cox CROMER Conservative 1310 3322 40.86 1127 Conservative 35
Jane Worsdale CROMER Labour 255 3322 40.86 1127 Conservative 35
John Digby CROMER UKIP 153 3322 40.86 1127 Conservative 35
Michael Bossingham CROMER Green 123 3322 40.86 1127 Conservative 35
William Richmond DEREHAM NORTH Conservative 1512 2315 29.24 909 Conservative 38
Elizabeth Hunton DEREHAM NORTH Labour 478 2315 29.24 909 Conservative 38
Ann Bowyer DEREHAM NORTH Green 205 2315 29.24 909 Conservative 38
Erlend Watson DEREHAM NORTH Liberal Democrat 120 2315 29.24 909 Conservative 38
Phillip Duigan DEREHAM SOUTH Conservative 1179 2516 28.82 876 UKIP 36
Harry Clarke DEREHAM SOUTH Labour 853 2516 28.82 876 UKIP 36
Catherine Blaiklock DEREHAM SOUTH UKIP 277 2516 28.82 876 UKIP 36
Paul Speed DEREHAM SOUTH Liberal Democrat 207 2516 28.82 876 UKIP 36
Stuart Dark DERSINGHAM Conservative 2445 3327 37.23 1422 Conservative 47
Edward Robb DERSINGHAM Labour 530 3327 37.23 1422 Conservative 47
Harry Lane DERSINGHAM Liberal Democrat 352 3327 37.23 1422 Conservative 47
Keith Kiddie DISS AND ROYDON Conservative 1484 2754 33.59 1115 Conservative 44
Tracy Scoggins DISS AND ROYDON Liberal Democrat 792 2754 33.59 1115 Conservative 44
Christopher Davison DISS AND ROYDON Labour 375 2754 33.59 1115 Conservative 44
Antony Milton DISS AND ROYDON Green 103 2754 33.59 1115 Conservative 44
Michael Chenery Of Horsbrugh DOCKING Conservative 1856 2705 34.13 1138 Conservative 43
Adrianne Lake DOCKING Labour 498 2705 34.13 1138 Conservative 43
David Mills DOCKING Liberal Democrat 351 2705 34.13 1138 Conservative 43
Tony White DOWNHAM MARKET Conservative 1677 2759 32.16 878 Conservative 36
Jacqueline Crookston DOWNHAM MARKET Labour 405 2759 32.16 878 Conservative 36
Josephine Ratcliffe DOWNHAM MARKET Liberal Democrat 368 2759 32.16 878 Conservative 36
David Williams DOWNHAM MARKET UKIP 309 2759 32.16 878 Conservative 36
Tony Adams DRAYTON AND HORSFORD Conservative 1452 2290 28.13 846 Conservative 40
Peter Sergeant DRAYTON AND HORSFORD Liberal Democrat 486 2290 28.13 846 Conservative 40
Tony Hemmingway DRAYTON AND HORSFORD Labour 352 2290 28.13 846 Conservative 40
Martin Wilby EAST DEPWADE Conservative 1858 2770 35.78 1473 Conservative 63
James Eddy EAST DEPWADE Labour 461 2770 35.78 1473 Conservative 63
Susan Kuzmic EAST DEPWADE Liberal Democrat 451 2770 35.78 1473 Conservative 63
Ron Hanton EAST FLEGG Conservative 1529 2813 36.88 997 UKIP 42
Jonathon Childs EAST FLEGG UKIP 714 2813 36.88 997 UKIP 42
John Simmons EAST FLEGG Labour 413 2813 36.88 997 UKIP 42
Ken Petersen EAST FLEGG Green 157 2813 36.88 997 UKIP 42
Brian Watkins EATON Liberal Democrat 1833 3940 53.80 1460 Liberal Democrat 41
William Robb EATON Conservative 1107 3940 53.80 1460 Liberal Democrat 41
Ian Stutely EATON Labour 683 3940 53.80 1460 Liberal Democrat 41
Jane Saunders EATON Green 244 3940 53.80 1460 Liberal Democrat 41
Gordon Cullingworth EATON UKIP 73 3940 53.80 1460 Liberal Democrat 41
Bill Borrett ELMHAM AND MATTISHALL Conservative 2231 3142 34.92 1380 Conservative 49
Linda Goreham ELMHAM AND MATTISHALL Labour 585 3142 34.92 1380 Conservative 49
Richard Scoggins ELMHAM AND MATTISHALL Liberal Democrat 326 3142 34.92 1380 Conservative 49
Tom FitzPatrick FAKENHAM Conservative 1321 2511 30.69 764 Conservative 32
Hugh Lanham FAKENHAM Liberal Democrat 556 2511 30.69 764 Conservative 32
Imogen Bruce FAKENHAM Labour 352 2511 30.69 764 Conservative 32
Jack Smith FAKENHAM UKIP 202 2511 30.69 764 Conservative 32
Jenny Outred FAKENHAM Green 80 2511 30.69 764 Conservative 32
Martin Storey FELTWELL Conservative 2009 2941 30.38 1273 Conservative 45
Peter Wortley FELTWELL Labour 659 2941 30.38 1273 Conservative 45
John Crofts FELTWELL Liberal Democrat 273 2941 30.38 1273 Conservative 45
Brian Long FINCHAM Conservative 1640 2765 31.71 990 Conservative 39
Samantha Gipson FINCHAM Labour 470 2765 31.71 990 Conservative 39
Ashley Collins FINCHAM UKIP 361 2765 31.71 990 Conservative 39
Carol Renard FINCHAM Liberal Democrat 294 2765 31.71 990 Conservative 39
Colin Foulger FOREHOE Conservative 1785 3069 36.45 825 Conservative 29
Robert McClenning FOREHOE Liberal Democrat 709 3069 36.45 825 Conservative 29
Steven Sewell FOREHOE Labour 575 3069 36.45 825 Conservative 29
Simon Eyre FREEBRIDGE LYNN Conservative 1535 2683 35.28 917 Conservative 33
Andrew De Whalley FREEBRIDGE LYNN Green 483 2683 35.28 917 Conservative 33
Wilfred Lambert FREEBRIDGE LYNN Labour 353 2683 35.28 917 Conservative 33
Simon Wells FREEBRIDGE LYNN Liberal Democrat 182 2683 35.28 917 Conservative 33
Christine Perkins FREEBRIDGE LYNN UKIP 130 2683 35.28 917 Conservative 33
Graham Middleton GAYTON AND NAR VALLEY Conservative 1577 2552 30.44 783 UKIP 28
Natasha Morgan GAYTON AND NAR VALLEY Labour 460 2552 30.44 783 UKIP 28
Andrew Nixon GAYTON AND NAR VALLEY Liberal Democrat 289 2552 30.44 783 UKIP 28
John Corden GAYTON AND NAR VALLEY UKIP 226 2552 30.44 783 UKIP 28
Sheila Young GAYWOOD NORTH AND CENTRAL Conservative 871 1909 25.41 697 UKIP 36
John Collop GAYWOOD NORTH AND CENTRAL Labour 621 1909 25.41 697 UKIP 36
Jim Perkins GAYWOOD NORTH AND CENTRAL UKIP 226 1909 25.41 697 UKIP 36
Ian Swinton GAYWOOD NORTH AND CENTRAL Liberal Democrat 120 1909 25.41 697 UKIP 36
Patrick Rochford GAYWOOD NORTH AND CENTRAL Independent 71 1909 25.41 697 UKIP 36
Thomas Smith GAYWOOD SOUTH Conservative 857 2215 22.30 835 Labour 37
Margaret Wilkinson GAYWOOD SOUTH Labour 758 2215 22.30 835 Labour 37
Robert Colwell GAYWOOD SOUTH Liberal Democrat 370 2215 22.30 835 Labour 37
Michael Stone GAYWOOD SOUTH UKIP 230 2215 22.30 835 Labour 37
Graham Plant GORLESTON ST ANDREWS Conservative 1145 2485 32.40 874 UKIP 37
Tony Wright GORLESTON ST ANDREWS Labour 834 2485 32.40 874 UKIP 37
Kay Grey GORLESTON ST ANDREWS UKIP 401 2485 32.40 874 UKIP 37
Tracey Darnell GORLESTON ST ANDREWS Green 105 2485 32.40 874 UKIP 37
Stephen Askew GUILTCROSS Conservative 2067 2998 35.60 1132 Conservative 44
Stephen Gordon GUILTCROSS Liberal Democrat 472 2998 35.60 1132 Conservative 44
Christopher Harvey GUILTCROSS Labour 459 2998 35.60 1132 Conservative 44
Shelagh Gurney HELLESDON Conservative 1683 2738 31.43 1120 Conservative 40
Annie Thompson HELLESDON Labour 681 2738 31.43 1120 Conservative 40
David Britcher HELLESDON Liberal Democrat 374 2738 31.43 1120 Conservative 40
Victor Thomson HENSTEAD Conservative 1790 3135 40.67 1111 Conservative 42
Matthew Hammond HENSTEAD Liberal Democrat 734 3135 40.67 1111 Conservative 42
Thomas Fowler HENSTEAD Labour 611 3135 40.67 1111 Conservative 42
Daniel Roper HEVINGHAM AND SPIXWORTH Liberal Democrat 1297 2750 37.44 850 Liberal Democrat 37
Shaun Vincent HEVINGHAM AND SPIXWORTH Conservative 1068 2750 37.44 850 Liberal Democrat 37
Philip Williams HEVINGHAM AND SPIXWORTH Labour 221 2750 37.44 850 Liberal Democrat 37
Nancy Gardiner HEVINGHAM AND SPIXWORTH UKIP 164 2750 37.44 850 Liberal Democrat 37
Margaret Dewsbury HINGHAM Conservative 1708 2535 38.60 1284 Conservative 60
James Leman HINGHAM Labour 416 2535 38.60 1284 Conservative 60
Paul Blathwayt HINGHAM Liberal Democrat 411 2535 38.60 1284 Conservative 60
Sarah Butikofer HOLT Liberal Democrat 1666 3656 50.46 1341 UKIP 35
David Ward HOLT Conservative 1455 3656 50.46 1341 UKIP 35
Richard Kelham HOLT Labour 210 3656 50.46 1341 UKIP 35
Terry Comber HOLT UKIP 202 3656 50.46 1341 UKIP 35
Paula D`Attoma HOLT Green 123 3656 50.46 1341 UKIP 35
Nigel Dixon HOVETON AND STALHAM Conservative 1540 2576 35.12 833 Conservative 32
Philip Livesey HOVETON AND STALHAM Liberal Democrat 616 2576 35.12 833 Conservative 32
Mandy McKenna HOVETON AND STALHAM Labour 301 2576 35.12 833 Conservative 32
Michael Macartney-Filgate HOVETON AND STALHAM Green 119 2576 35.12 833 Conservative 32
David Bills HUMBLEYARD Conservative 2215 3708 38.99 1306 Conservative 45
Jacqueline Sutton HUMBLEYARD Liberal Democrat 883 3708 38.99 1306 Conservative 45
Bethan Gulliver HUMBLEYARD Labour 610 3708 38.99 1306 Conservative 45
David Collis KING'S LYNN NORTH AND CENTRAL Labour 716 1537 19.38 1026 Labour 73
Toby Wing-Pentelow KING'S LYNN NORTH AND CENTRAL Conservative 470 1537 19.38 1026 Labour 73
Matthew Hannay KING'S LYNN NORTH AND CENTRAL UKIP 198 1537 19.38 1026 Labour 73
Richard Coward KING'S LYNN NORTH AND CENTRAL Liberal Democrat 153 1537 19.38 1026 Labour 73
Brenda Jones LAKENHAM Labour 1249 2483 34.81 1149 Labour 51
Sherman Langendijk LAKENHAM Conservative 467 2483 34.81 1149 Labour 51
Emily Cutler LAKENHAM Liberal Democrat 277 2483 34.81 1149 Labour 51
Paul Neale LAKENHAM Green 250 2483 34.81 1149 Labour 51
Eric Masters LAKENHAM UKIP 240 2483 34.81 1149 Labour 51
Barry Stone LODDON Conservative 2091 3309 39.54 2001 Conservative 64
David Bingham LODDON Liberal Democrat 613 3309 39.54 2001 Conservative 64
David Bissonnet LODDON Labour 605 3309 39.54 2001 Conservative 64
Alison Thomas LONG STRATTON Conservative 1832 2843 36.95 1115 Conservative 43
Roger Percival LONG STRATTON Liberal Democrat 555 2843 36.95 1115 Conservative 43
Elana Katz LONG STRATTON Labour 456 2843 36.95 1115 Conservative 43
Andy Grant LOTHINGLAND Conservative 1331 2804 31.13 930 UKIP 38
Carl Annison LOTHINGLAND UKIP 800 2804 31.13 930 UKIP 38
Cara Walker LOTHINGLAND Labour 673 2804 31.13 930 UKIP 38
Colleen Walker MAGDALEN Labour 1062 2214 27.20 1086 Labour 48
Julia Miller MAGDALEN Conservative 739 2214 27.20 1086 Labour 48
John Ellerton MAGDALEN UKIP 413 2214 27.20 1086 Labour 48
Danny Douglas MANCROFT Labour 1355 2912 35.91 1140 Green 45
Martin Schmierer MANCROFT Green 704 2912 35.91 1140 Green 45
Samantha England MANCROFT Conservative 522 2912 35.91 1140 Green 45
Gordon Dean MANCROFT Liberal Democrat 201 2912 35.91 1140 Green 45
Paddy Ball MANCROFT UKIP 130 2912 35.91 1140 Green 45
Sandra Squire MARSHLAND NORTH Conservative 1344 1886 23.87 751 UKIP 37
Izik Kruh-Atar MARSHLAND NORTH Labour 331 1886 23.87 751 UKIP 37
Erika Coward MARSHLAND NORTH Liberal Democrat 211 1886 23.87 751 UKIP 37
Harry Humphrey MARSHLAND SOUTH Conservative 1567 2610 25.88 1375 Conservative 66
Colin Rose MARSHLAND SOUTH UKIP 541 2610 25.88 1375 Conservative 66
Robin Mann MARSHLAND SOUTH Labour 344 2610 25.88 1375 Conservative 66
Steven White MARSHLAND SOUTH Liberal Democrat 158 2610 25.88 1375 Conservative 66
Steffan Aquarone MELTON CONSTABLE Liberal Democrat 1549 3450 46.14 1144 UKIP 36
Annie Claussen-Reynolds MELTON CONSTABLE Conservative 1129 3450 46.14 1144 UKIP 36
David Ramsbotham MELTON CONSTABLE UKIP 409 3450 46.14 1144 UKIP 36
Callum Ringer MELTON CONSTABLE Labour 283 3450 46.14 1144 UKIP 36
Alicia Hull MELTON CONSTABLE Green 80 3450 46.14 1144 UKIP 36
Chrissie Rumsby MILE CROSS Labour 998 2046 26.59 913 Labour 45
Alex Jackson-Dennis MILE CROSS Conservative 454 2046 26.59 913 Labour 45
Lisa Shaw MILE CROSS Green 206 2046 26.59 913 Labour 45
David Rowell MILE CROSS UKIP 162 2046 26.59 913 Labour 45
Magda Siwiec MILE CROSS Liberal Democrat 131 2046 26.59 913 Labour 45
Deborah Gihawi MILE CROSS Independent 95 2046 26.59 913 Labour 45
Edward Maxfield MUNDESLEY Liberal Democrat 1309 3079 41.48 742 Conservative 26
Fiona Turner MUNDESLEY Conservative 1244 3079 41.48 742 Conservative 26
Ray Mooney MUNDESLEY Labour 240 3079 41.48 742 Conservative 26
Alexander Wood MUNDESLEY UKIP 177 3079 41.48 742 Conservative 26
Graham Jones MUNDESLEY Independent 109 3079 41.48 742 Conservative 26
Mark Kiddle-Morris NECTON AND LAUNDITCH Conservative 2477 3315 37.88 1289 Conservative 41
Joe Sisto NECTON AND LAUNDITCH Labour 838 3315 37.88 1289 Conservative 41
Jess Barnard NELSON Labour 1735 3671 54.22 1341 Green 54
Tim Jones NELSON Green 1372 3671 54.22 1341 Green 54
David Fairbairn NELSON Liberal Democrat 279 3671 54.22 1341 Green 54
William Richardson NELSON Conservative 258 3671 54.22 1341 Green 54
John Youles NELSON UKIP 27 3671 54.22 1341 Green 54
Andrew Jamieson NORTH COAST Conservative 1891 2751 38.07 1125 Independent 40
Christine Hudson NORTH COAST Labour 395 2751 38.07 1125 Independent 40
Simon Wilson NORTH COAST Liberal Democrat 255 2751 38.07 1125 Independent 40
Deborah Le May NORTH COAST UKIP 210 2751 38.07 1125 Independent 40
Eric Seward NORTH WALSHAM EAST Liberal Democrat 1646 3020 35.40 1068 Liberal Democrat 35
Alex Oliver NORTH WALSHAM EAST Conservative 829 3020 35.40 1068 Liberal Democrat 35
Jacqui Cross NORTH WALSHAM EAST Labour 261 3020 35.40 1068 Liberal Democrat 35
Lynette Comber NORTH WALSHAM EAST UKIP 177 3020 35.40 1068 Liberal Democrat 35
Jo Todd NORTH WALSHAM EAST Green 107 3020 35.40 1068 Liberal Democrat 35
John Timewell NORTH WALSHAM WEST AND ERPINGHAM Liberal Democrat 1037 3006 41.75 804 Liberal Democrat 28
Glyn Williams NORTH WALSHAM WEST AND ERPINGHAM Conservative 926 3006 41.75 804 Liberal Democrat 28
David Spencer NORTH WALSHAM WEST AND ERPINGHAM Labour 789 3006 41.75 804 Liberal Democrat 28
Irene Ramsbotham NORTH WALSHAM WEST AND ERPINGHAM UKIP 141 3006 41.75 804 Liberal Democrat 28
Stephen Green NORTH WALSHAM WEST AND ERPINGHAM Green 113 3006 41.75 804 Liberal Democrat 28
Karen Vincent OLD CATTON Conservative 1356 2084 31.69 796 Conservative 37
Nesar Ahmed OLD CATTON Labour 418 2084 31.69 796 Conservative 37
Jacky Howe OLD CATTON Liberal Democrat 310 2084 31.69 796 Conservative 37
Greg Peck REEPHAM Conservative 1231 2783 41.52 768 Liberal Democrat 34
Stuart Beadle REEPHAM Liberal Democrat 783 2783 41.52 768 Liberal Democrat 34
Ruth Goodall REEPHAM Labour 611 2783 41.52 768 Liberal Democrat 34
Paul Brock REEPHAM UKIP 158 2783 41.52 768 Liberal Democrat 34
Julie Brociek-Coulton SEWELL Labour 1591 2672 34.47 805 Labour 37
Robin Sear SEWELL Conservative 466 2672 34.47 805 Labour 37
Ian Chapman SEWELL Green 300 2672 34.47 805 Labour 37
Alice Thomson SEWELL Liberal Democrat 197 2672 34.47 805 Labour 37
Glenn Tingle SEWELL UKIP 118 2672 34.47 805 Labour 37
Judy Oliver SHERINGHAM Conservative 1380 2999 44.10 1084 Liberal Democrat 37
Helen Dalton-Hare SHERINGHAM Liberal Democrat 1155 2999 44.10 1084 Liberal Democrat 37
Sue Brisbane SHERINGHAM Labour 270 2999 44.10 1084 Liberal Democrat 37
Steven De La Salle SHERINGHAM UKIP 138 2999 44.10 1084 Liberal Democrat 37
Julian Drury SHERINGHAM Green 56 2999 44.10 1084 Liberal Democrat 37
Richard Price SOUTH SMALLBURGH Conservative 1252 2969 41.57 879 Liberal Democrat 31
Eric Stockton SOUTH SMALLBURGH Liberal Democrat 1196 2969 41.57 879 Liberal Democrat 31
Michael Baker SOUTH SMALLBURGH UKIP 204 2969 41.57 879 Liberal Democrat 31
David Russell SOUTH SMALLBURGH Labour 165 2969 41.57 879 Liberal Democrat 31
Anne Filgate SOUTH SMALLBURGH Green 152 2969 41.57 879 Liberal Democrat 31
John Ward SPROWSTON Conservative 1659 3071 32.87 1076 Conservative 34
Bill Couzens SPROWSTON Labour 920 3071 32.87 1076 Conservative 34
Martin Callam SPROWSTON Liberal Democrat 258 3071 32.87 1076 Conservative 34
John Gilson SPROWSTON UKIP 234 3071 32.87 1076 Conservative 34
Ed Colman SWAFFHAM Conservative 1577 2656 33.05 1055 UKIP 44
Paul Smyth SWAFFHAM UKIP 473 2656 33.05 1055 UKIP 44
Philip Wagstaff SWAFFHAM Labour 391 2656 33.05 1055 UKIP 44
Kate Sayer SWAFFHAM Liberal Democrat 215 2656 33.05 1055 UKIP 44
Stuart Clancy TAVERHAM Conservative 1751 2622 34.33 1399 Conservative 56
Trevor Turk TAVERHAM Labour 428 2622 34.33 1399 Conservative 56
Charles Ison TAVERHAM Liberal Democrat 285 2622 34.33 1399 Conservative 56
Ian Kelly TAVERHAM UKIP 158 2622 34.33 1399 Conservative 56
Fabian Eagle THE BRECKS Conservative 2131 2961 33.25 1253 Conservative 43
Brenda Canham THE BRECKS Labour 355 2961 33.25 1253 Conservative 43
Sandra Walmsley THE BRECKS Green 250 2961 33.25 1253 Conservative 43
James Minto THE BRECKS Liberal Democrat 225 2961 33.25 1253 Conservative 43
Roy Brame THETFORD EAST Conservative 982 2041 27.08 896 UKIP 47
Mike Brindle THETFORD EAST Labour 725 2041 27.08 896 UKIP 47
Denis Crawford THETFORD EAST UKIP 334 2041 27.08 896 UKIP 47
Terry Jermy THETFORD WEST Labour 1323 2568 26.77 814 UKIP 35
Jane James THETFORD WEST Conservative 853 2568 26.77 814 UKIP 35
John Newton THETFORD WEST UKIP 392 2568 26.77 814 UKIP 35
Chris Jones THORPE HAMLET Labour 1175 3357 37.62 959 Green 38
Lesley Grahame THORPE HAMLET Green 1100 3357 37.62 959 Green 38
Stephen Barber THORPE HAMLET Conservative 763 3357 37.62 959 Green 38
Sarah Tustin THORPE HAMLET Liberal Democrat 224 3357 37.62 959 Green 38
Nick Lansdell THORPE HAMLET UKIP 95 3357 37.62 959 Green 38
Ian Mackie THORPE ST ANDREW Conservative 1799 2852 36.12 1153 Conservative 47
Dariush Fassihi THORPE ST ANDREW Labour 649 2852 36.12 1153 Conservative 47
Phyllida Scrivens THORPE ST ANDREW Liberal Democrat 404 2852 36.12 1153 Conservative 47
Emma Corlett TOWN CLOSE Labour 2026 3905 46.87 1234 Labour 39
Mary Chacksfield TOWN CLOSE Conservative 908 3905 46.87 1234 Labour 39
Phil Di Palma TOWN CLOSE Green 542 3905 46.87 1234 Labour 39
James Anthony TOWN CLOSE Liberal Democrat 347 3905 46.87 1234 Labour 39
Anthea Rule TOWN CLOSE UKIP 82 3905 46.87 1234 Labour 39
David Rowntree UNIVERSITY Labour 1173 1995 36.81 1137 Labour 63
Gary Walsh UNIVERSITY Conservative 330 1995 36.81 1137 Labour 63
Lewis Martin UNIVERSITY Green 257 1995 36.81 1137 Labour 63
Toby Bennett UNIVERSITY Liberal Democrat 126 1995 36.81 1137 Labour 63
Rob Lowe UNIVERSITY UKIP 109 1995 36.81 1137 Labour 63
Claire Bowes WATTON Conservative 1785 2501 28.49 808 UKIP 34
Danielle Glavin WATTON Labour 356 2501 28.49 808 UKIP 34
Timothy Birt WATTON Green 216 2501 28.49 808 UKIP 34
Victor Scrivens WATTON Liberal Democrat 144 2501 28.49 808 UKIP 34
Marie Strong WELLS Liberal Democrat 1775 2917 43.30 1410 Liberal Democrat 49
Becky Palmer WELLS Conservative 782 2917 43.30 1410 Liberal Democrat 49
Stephen Burke WELLS Labour 180 2917 43.30 1410 Liberal Democrat 49
John Dymond WELLS UKIP 106 2917 43.30 1410 Liberal Democrat 49
Kara Betts WELLS Green 74 2917 43.30 1410 Liberal Democrat 49
Kim Clipsham WENSUM Labour 1324 2682 33.40 1035 Green 46
Richard Edwards WENSUM Green 612 2682 33.40 1035 Green 46
David King WENSUM Conservative 455 2682 33.40 1035 Green 46
Steven Bradley WENSUM UKIP 176 2682 33.40 1035 Green 46
Jack Spoor WENSUM Liberal Democrat 115 2682 33.40 1035 Green 46
Beverley Spratt WEST DEPWADE Conservative 2413 3693 41.45 1531 Conservative 46
Ian Spratt WEST DEPWADE Liberal Democrat 705 3693 41.45 1531 Conservative 46
Pamela Reekie WEST DEPWADE Labour 575 3693 41.45 1531 Conservative 46
Haydn Thirtle WEST FLEGG Conservative 1380 2208 35.27 802 Conservative 41
Gary Boyd WEST FLEGG Labour 384 2208 35.27 802 Conservative 41
Michael Toomey WEST FLEGG UKIP 266 2208 35.27 802 Conservative 41
Kim Mackenzie-Morris WEST FLEGG Liberal Democrat 178 2208 35.27 802 Conservative 41
John Fisher WOODSIDE Conservative 1494 2702 39.10 922 Conservative 39
Natasha Harpley WOODSIDE Labour 802 2702 39.10 922 Conservative 39
Dave Thomas WOODSIDE Liberal Democrat 232 2702 39.10 922 Conservative 39
Ean Newberry WOODSIDE UKIP 174 2702 39.10 922 Conservative 39
Tom Garrod WROXHAM Conservative 1744 2957 36.67 908 Conservative 32
Stephen Heard WROXHAM Liberal Democrat 588 2957 36.67 908 Conservative 32
Christine Hemmingway WROXHAM Labour 315 2957 36.67 908 Conservative 32
Nick Ball WROXHAM Green 162 2957 36.67 908 Conservative 32
Adrian Wymer WROXHAM UKIP 148 2957 36.67 908 Conservative 32
Joe Mooney WYMONDHAM Conservative 2222 3975 40.03 1392 Conservative 38
Julian Halls WYMONDHAM Liberal Democrat 921 3975 40.03 1392 Conservative 38
Douglas Underwood WYMONDHAM Labour 832 3975 40.03 1392 Conservative 38
Cliff Jordan YARE AND ALL SAINTS Conservative 1991 2737 35.68 1074 Conservative 44
Christine McLean YARE AND ALL SAINTS Liberal Democrat 409 2737 35.68 1074 Conservative 44
Paul Siegert YARE AND ALL SAINTS Labour 337 2737 35.68 1074 Conservative 44
Mike Smith-Clare YARMOUTH NELSON AND SOUTHTOWN Labour 843 1975 21.45 825 UKIP 42
Peter Fitzgerald YARMOUTH NELSON AND SOUTHTOWN UKIP 562 1975 21.45 825 UKIP 42
George Rogers YARMOUTH NELSON AND SOUTHTOWN Conservative 492 1975 21.45 825 UKIP 42
Lisa Alston YARMOUTH NELSON AND SOUTHTOWN Liberal Democrat 78 1975 21.45 825 UKIP 42
Mick Castle YARMOUTH NORTH AND CENTRAL Labour 871 2536 27.65 975 Labour 39
James Bensly YARMOUTH NORTH AND CENTRAL Conservative 836 2536 27.65 975 Labour 39
Chris Walch YARMOUTH NORTH AND CENTRAL UKIP 700 2536 27.65 975 Labour 39
Tony Harris YARMOUTH NORTH AND CENTRAL Liberal Democrat 129 2536 27.65 975 Labour 39